Chris Brown a Dad?

21 Jan
Chris Brown a Dad

Picture Courtesy of Hollywood Life

Sooo, yeah, this just happened.

Via Hollywood Life:

Celebrities are getting more and more creative with the ways they’re announcing pregnancies, so is Chris Brown’s latest Instagram pic a pregnancy admission? And if so, who’s pregnant?

“Lol,” Chris, 23, wrote on Instagram on Jan. 19, along with posting the photo above.

One fan wrote, “Wait… Is this a subliminal for telling the world that [Rihanna] pregnant??? Things that make you hmmmmmmm lol.”

Another fan wrote, “so u saying one of them hoes pregnant,” referring to Chris’ two loves Rihanna, 24, and Karrueche Tran.

LMAO, I love how one of his fans is all like so yeah you got one of those hoes pregnant, LOL.  Either way, if this is true, I bet it’s Karrueche who is pregnant.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: